주메뉴바로가기 본문바로가기
  • the15th japan-korea joint conference on surgery for cerebral stroke jkjc2020 new horizon in cerebrovascular surgery september3(thu.)~5(sat.),2020 grand walkerhill seoul
  • JKJC 2021
    The 15th Japan - Korea Joint Conference on Surgery for Cerebral Stroke
    NEW Horizon in Cerebrovascular Surgery

    September 10(Fri.), 2021
    JAPAN_ Online Conference / Zoom
    KOREA_ Grand Walkerhill Seoul / Online Conference

Organization

  • HOME
  • Meeting Information
  • Organization
President Seung-Chyul Hong (Seoul)
Vice President Toru Iwama (Gifu, Japan)
Hyeon-Song Koh (Daejeon)

Executive Committee

Secretary General Jae Hoon Sung (Suwon)
Scientific Committee Tae Sun Kim (Gwangju)
Administration Yong Bae Kim (Seoul)
JKJC delegate Jae Sung Ahn (Seoul)
History of JKJC Jeong Eun Kim (Seoul)
Jae Whan Lee (Seoul)
Public Information Dong-Jun Lim (Ansan)
Registration Jaechan Park (Daegu)
Treasurer Eui Kyo Seo (Seoul)
Computer Science Ik Seong Park (Bucheon)
Social Program Won-Sang Cho (Seoul)
Seok Keun Choi (Seoul)
Accommodation Jin Hwan Cheong (Guri)
Public Relation Chan Jong Yoo (Incheon)
Scientific Poster Taek Kyun Nam (Seoul)
Exhibition Tae Gon Kim (Seongnam)
Publication Yong Cheol Lim (Suwon)
Lady Program Sook Young Sim (Seoul)
Executive Secretary Je Young Yeon (Seoul)

Senior Advisory Committee (Japan, 2021)

Hiroshi ABE (Sapporo)
Shunro ENDO (Toyama)
Kiyotaka FUJII (Sagamihara)
Kazuo HASHI (Sapporo)
Nobuo HASHIMOTO (Kobe)
Kazuhiro HONGO (Ina-Nagano)
Tomokatsu HORI (Tokyo)
Kiyohiro HOUKIN (Sapporo)
Takamasa KAYAMA (Yamagata)
Hiroyasu KAMIYAMA (Sapporo)
Yoko KATO (Nagoya)
Haruhiko KIKUCHI (Kobe)
Shigeaki KOBAYASHI (Matsumoto)
Namio KODAMA (Fukushima)
Eiji KOHMURA (Itami-Hyogo)
Akinori KONDO (Osaka)
Kaoru KURIS (Kure-Hiroshima)
Toshio MATSUSHIMA (Fukuoka)
Shinji NAGAHIRO (Tokushima)
Izumi NAGATA (Kitakyusyu)
Hideaki NUKUI (Kofu)
Akira OGAWA (Morioka)
Kenji OHATA (Osaka)
Yoshikazu OKADA (Tokyo)
Takashi OMOTO (Okayama)
Isamu SAITO (Fujinomiya)
Toshisuke SAKAKI (Nara)
Hirotoshi SANO (Kawasaki)
Tomio SASAKI (Nagoya)
Michiyasu SUZUKI (Ube-Yamaguchi)
Waro TAKI (Kyoto)
Akira TAMURA (Fujinomiya)
Kazuo WATANABE (Koriyama)
Kazuo YAMADA (Nagoya)
Isao YAMAMOTO (Yokohama)
Akira YAMAURA (Chiba)
Nobuyuki YASUI (Sendai)
Toshiki YOSHIMINE (Suita)
Takashi YOSHIMOTO (Koriyama)

Advisory Board (Korea, 2021)

Jin Yang JOO (Seoul)
Sung Don KANG (Gunpo)
Jae Min Kim (Guri)
Chang Wan OH (Seongnam)
Pil Woo HUH (Uijeongbu)
Hyeonseon PARK (Incheon)
In Sung PARK (Jinju)
Young-Gyun JEONG (Pusan)
Jong-Soo KIM (Seoul)
Do Hoon KWON (Seoul)
Bum-Tae KIM (Bucheon)
Yong Sam SHIN (Seoul)
O-Ki KWON (Seongnam)
Jae Hoon SUNG (Suwon)
Jun Seok KOH (Seoul)

Active Advisory Committee (Japan, 2021)

Isao DATE (Okayama)
Yukihiko FUJII (Niigata)
Miki FUJIMURA (Sapporo)
Tetsuyoshi HORIUCHI (Matsumoto)
Koji IIHARA (Suita)
Tooru INOUE (Fukuoka)
Hideyuki ISHIHARA (Ube)
Tatsuya ISHIKAWA (Akita)
Toru IWAMA (Gifu)
Takakazu KAWAMATA (Tokyo)
Ken-ichiro KIKUTA (Fukui)
Hiroyuki KINOUCHI (Chuo-Yamanashi)
Michihiro KOHNO (Tokyo)
Hiroki KURITA (Hidaka-Saitama)
Satoshi KURODA (Toyama)
Taketoshi MAEHARA (Tokyo)
Mitsuhito MASE (Nagoya)
Yuji MATSUMARU (Tsukuba)
Nobuhiro MIKUNI (Sapporo)
Shigeru MIYACHI (Nagakute-Aichi)
Susumu MIYAMOTO (Kyoto)
Tohru MIZUTANI (Tokyo)
Motohiro MORIOKA (Kurume)
Akio MORITA (Tokyo)
Ichiro NAKAHARA (Toyoake)
Hiroyuki NAKASE (Kashihara)
Kazuhiko NOZAKI (Otsu)
Kuniaki OGASAWARA (Morioka)
Nobuhito SAITO (Tokyo)
Nobuyuki SAKAI (Kobe)
Hiroaki SHIMIZU (Akita)
Yoshiaki SHIOKAWA (Mitaka)
Sadao SUGA (Ichikawa-Chiba)
Hidekane SUZUKI  (Tsu)
Yasushi TAKAGI (Tokushima)
Jun TAKAHASHI (Osakasayama)
Yuichiro TANAKA (Kawasaki)
Rokuya TANIKAWA (Sapporo)
Teiji TOMINAGA (Sendai)
Masaaki UNO (Kurashiki)
Yuhei YOSHIMOTO (Maebashi)
Shin-ichi YOSHIMURA (Nishinomiya)

Executive Board (Korea, 2021)

Hyun-Seung KANG (Seoul)
Hyeon Song KOH (Daejeon)
Hyon-Jo KWON (Daejeon)
Dae Won KIM (Gunpo)
Seong-Rim KIM (Bucheon)
Yong Bae KIM (Seoul)
Jeong Eun KIM (Seoul)
Tae Gon KIM (Seongnam)
Tae-Sun KIM (Gwangju)
Taek Kyun NAM (Seoul)
Keun Young PARK (Seoul)
Dong-Hyuk PARK (Seoul)
Sukh Que PARK (Seoul)
Ik Seong PARK (Bucheon)
Jaechan PARK (Daegu)
Jae Seung BANG (Seongnam)
Eui Kyo SEO (Seoul)
Jae Hoon SUNG (Suwon)
Seung Hun SHEEN (Seongnam)
Sook Young SIM (Seoul)
Jae Sung AHN (Seoul)
Je Young YEON (Seoul)
Do Sung YOO (Seoul)
Seung Hoon YOU (Ganeung)
Chan Jong YOO (Incheon)
Seok-Mann YOON (Cheonan)
Kwan-Sung LEE (Seoul)
Sang Weon LEE (Pusan)
Jae Whan LEE (Seoul)
Hyeong-Joong YI (Seoul)
Dong-Jun LIM (Ansan)
Yong Cheol LIM (Suwon)
Chul-Hoon CHANG (Daegu)
Jin Hwan CHEONG (Guri)
Won-Sang CHO (Seoul)
Sung-Pil JOO (Gwangju)